Heat Assignments

  • Christian L. Perkins, 1st (8:15am)
  • Bianca, 1st (8:15am)
  • Walden Jones, 1st (8:15am)
  • Connor Patton, 1st (8:15am)
  • Darshan Addanki, 1st (8:15am)
  • Jonathan Auman, 1st (8:15am)
  • Robert Bell, 1st (8:15am)
  • Emily Bergman, 1st (8:15am)
  • Emalyn Blackwell, 1st (8:15am)
  • Jarrod Bradfield, 1st (8:15am)
  • Spencer Bralley, 1st (8:15am)
  • William Brasher, 1st (8:15am)
  • Coleman Burch, 1st (8:15am)
  • Erik Coupe, 1st (8:15am)
  • Shawn Jacobsen, 1st (8:15am)
  • Kelly Jones, 1st (8:15am)
  • Jake Mattix, 1st (8:15am)
  • Emilyn Meyer, 1st (8:15am)
  • Jared Miller, 1st (8:15am)
  • Ryan Nelson, 1st (8:15am)
  • Kayly Nielsen, 1st (8:15am)
  • Hayden Patteson, 1st (8:15am)
  • Tyler Smith, 1st (8:15am)
  • Devin Taylor, 1st (8:15am)
  • Conner Tomasello, 1st (8:15am)
  • Paige Dirksen, 1st (8:15am)
  • Sydney Flynn, 1st (8:15am)
  • Brittain Poehler1st (8:15am)
  • Erin Schuld, 1st (8:15am)
  • Chad Brouwer, 1st (8:15am)
  • Elliott Burrow, 1st (8:15am)
  • Reid Carter, 1st (8:15am)
  • Lewis Denney, 1st (8:15am)
  • John Doremus, 1st (8:15am)
  • Benjamin Drexel, 1st (8:15am)
  • Samantha Eckes, 1st (8:15am)
  • Alec Giammalvo, 1st (8:15am)
  • Jonathan Gonzalez, 1st (8:15am)
  • Evan Kirkpatrick, 1st (8:15am)
  • Logan Lockridge, 1st (8:15am)
  • Maxwell Lerner, 1st (8:15am)
  • Cameron McPhail, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Chris Sanders, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Allaire Doussan, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Brandon Travis, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Moses Hackett, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Matthew David Setzer, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Seth Rogers, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Elise Kao, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • James Pimblett2nd (11:30 am)
  • Marissa Brock, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Gina ValeCruz, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Sydney Rickard, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Jacob Fagin, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Austin Hays, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Frances Schueren, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Emma Johnston, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Emma Plymel, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Olivia Dunn, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Thomas Gerhardt, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Andrew Collins, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Mitchell Cole Bellomy, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Brandon McChristian, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Brandon White, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Cullen Irish, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Parker Beasley, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Kevin Vermillion, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Drew Brown, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Anna Petrey, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Sawyer Hobbs, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Monica Vermillion, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Nickolas Daichi Armand, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Larkin McCrosky, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Olivia Dunne, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Adam Hyde, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Brandon Franks, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Brent Hojer, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Zach Wassynger, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Laura Silvashy, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Natalie Kidd, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Nathan Devan, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Lauryn Woodyard, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Blake Humphrey, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Victoria Smith, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Joel Pierce, 2nd (11:30 am)
  • Kayla Lamb, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Kelly Nguyen, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Anna Moore, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Nigel Enoch, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Emmanuel Aneke, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Quinn Rabinowitz, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Sam Horwitz, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Penny Harvey, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Camila Uribe, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • John Bazemore, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Clayton Sloan, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Todd Sloan, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • George Edward Ponder, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Paul Lichlyter, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Anthony McCall, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Jonathan Riddle, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Jorel Hingada, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Cobi Fiechtner, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • John Darby, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Becca Darby, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Drew Freeman, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Jacob Gordon, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Connor Goss, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Johann Herbst, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • James McDonald, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Jacob McNeal, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Mark Miller, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Samuel Norton, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Madeline Ray, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Michael Robbins, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Emma Rohde, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Harry Rutledge, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Austin Schott, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Harrison Smith, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Charles Stejskal, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Faith Tiller, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Cameron Touliatos, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • John Watson, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Savannah Witt, 3rd (2:45 pm)
  • Rebekah Wommack, 3rd (2:45 pm)